WATCHSTONE BRAND ADDITIONS LIMITED

Company number 08231671

Registered office address
1 Barnes Wallis Road, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 5UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WATCHSTONE GROUP LIMITED 06 Nov 2015 - 26 Nov 2015
QUINDELL BRAND ADDITIONS LIMITED 27 Sep 2012 - 06 Nov 2015