ADLUDIO LIMITED

Company number 08227542

Registered office address
10c Warner Street, London, England, EC1R 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE AD LABS LIMITED 02 May 2013 - 07 Nov 2014
DIGITAL SPIN LIMITED 25 Sep 2012 - 02 May 2013