Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DMG EVENTS (MEA) LIMITED

Company number 08223257

Registered office address
Northcliffe House 2 Derry Street, Kensington, London, W8 5TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
QUARTZ COATINGS LIMITED 20 Sep 2012 - 04 Feb 2014