CRYPTO CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 08222374

Registered office address
2 Church Avenue, Northolt, Middlesex, UB5 5DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
BOSCO STUDIOS LTD 20 Sep 2012 - 01 Aug 2017