Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFESTORY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08221003

Registered office address
105-107 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL53 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUS LIFE LIMITED 28 Jun 2013 - 30 Sep 2019
PEGASUS NEW BUILD LIMITED 19 Sep 2012 - 28 Jun 2013