FPE GLOBAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 08218934

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four, Brindleyplace, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1125 LIMITED 18 Sep 2012 - 14 Mar 2013