ASCENSION HEALTHCARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 08217622

Registered office address
4th Floor, Reading Bridge House George Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CANTAB ANTI-INFECTIVES LIMITED 17 Sep 2012 - 16 Jan 2019