ALFA LUX LIMITED

Company number 08214788

Registered office address
788 - 790 Finchley Road, London, NW11 7TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
H I FINANCIAL LTD 27 Jun 2013 - 23 Oct 2013
FIRST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Sep 2012 - 27 Jun 2013