A&O INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD

Company number 08213873

Registered office address
The Capitol Building, Oldbury, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 8FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2021
due by 25 August 2021

Last statement dated 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
A&O IT GROUP LTD 15 Mar 2013 - 01 Jul 2019
BLAKEDEW 824 LIMITED 13 Sep 2012 - 15 Mar 2013