Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CL-7 LTD

Company number 08213002

Registered office address
Upper House, Royal Oak Way North, Daventry, Northants, NN11 8PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2023
due by 27 September 2023

Last statement dated 13 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDBACKS CUSHIONING LTD 13 Sep 2012 - 21 May 2014