Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TTL SOUTHWARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 08212651

Registered office address
5 Endeavour Square, London, United Kingdom, E20 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED 31 Oct 2014 - 10 Apr 2018
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.94) LIMITED 13 Sep 2012 - 31 Oct 2014