CIRCUS STREET DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08212639

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.95) LIMITED 25 Jan 2013 - 08 Jun 2017
CHURCH ASTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 24 Jan 2013 - 25 Jan 2013
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.95) LIMITED 13 Sep 2012 - 24 Jan 2013