Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE SURGICAL CORPORATE HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 08209149

Registered office address
54 Hagley Road, Birmingham, B16 8PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2024
due by 25 September 2024

Last statement dated 11 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANCE SURGICAL CORPORATE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 11 Sep 2012 - 12 Sep 2012