LITTLE T SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 08208672

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HS 572 LIMITED 10 Sep 2012 - 02 Oct 2012