Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAISY CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08205265

Registered office address
Lindred House 20 Lindred Road, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2024
due by 20 September 2024

Last statement dated 6 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAISY DATA CENTRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 14 Feb 2013 - 11 Jul 2024
STAR AIR MEDIA LIMITED 06 Sep 2012 - 14 Feb 2013