Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTHERNHAY RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 08202516

Registered office address
LAMEYS, Envoy House First Floor Longbridge Road, Plymouth, Devon, PL6 8LU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 September 2018
due by 19 September 2018

Last statement dated 5 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTIGIANO RETAIL LIMITED 05 Sep 2012 - 21 Nov 2017