Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHER VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 08201335

Registered office address
Fanlings Croft Lane, Crondall, Farnham, England, GU10 5QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
APPY VENTURES LIMITED 04 Sep 2012 - 10 Dec 2015