GREAT MEADOW (INNOCENT ABROAD) LIMITED

Company number 08200211

Registered office address
38 Trinity Gardens, London, United Kingdom, SW9 8DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT MEADOW PLUM LIMITED 04 Sep 2012 - 09 Oct 2012