QUINTICA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08196802

Registered office address
2 Stone Buildings, Lincoln's Inn, London, England, WC2A 3TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2021
due by 13 September 2021

Last statement dated 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUINDELL BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 30 Aug 2012 - 03 Sep 2012