Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRETTY LITTLE CRAFTS LTD

Company number 08195809

Registered office address
Ali House, Unit 1 Frisby Road, Leicester, LE5 0DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2024
due by 27 October 2024

Last statement dated 13 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16290 - Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials
Previous company names
Name Period
TENNYSON TRADING LTD 30 Aug 2012 - 15 Jun 2015