Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAFS HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 08193202

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ABACUS ACCOUNTING & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 28 Aug 2012 - 11 Mar 2021