Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

N & A RILEY FARMS LTD.

Company number 08189629

Registered office address
Hall O'Th Hill Farm, Heath Charnock, Chorley, Lancashire, England, PR6 9UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2024
due by 6 September 2024

Last statement dated 23 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RILEY FARMS LIMITED 23 Aug 2012 - 26 Jun 2019