Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFINITY WORKS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 08189469

Registered office address
C/O QUANTUMA ADVISORY LIMITED, High Holborn House 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IMMEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD. 23 Aug 2012 - 13 Feb 2015