LONDON GATES & RAILINGS LTD

Company number 08187005

Registered office address
C/O Archer Associates Churchill House, 120 Bunns Lane, London, United Kingdom, NW7 2AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH LONDON GATES & RAILINGS LTD 08 May 2013 - 30 Sep 2013
LONDON GATES & RAILINGS LTD 21 Aug 2012 - 08 May 2013