Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COVID CLEANING & COMPLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 08184421

Registered office address
The Three Blackbirds 1 Market Lane, Lavenham, Sudbury, England, CO10 9RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
NIRVANA CAPITAL LIMITED 20 Aug 2012 - 11 Jun 2020