SPORTFIVE UK HOLDING LTD

Company number 08183455

Registered office address
40 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAGARDÈRE SPORTS AND ENTERTAINMENT UK LTD 01 Sep 2016 - 02 Jul 2020
LAGARDERE UNLIMITED UK LIMITED 17 Aug 2012 - 01 Sep 2016