Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECIALIST PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED

Company number 08182545

Registered office address
Office 1, Izabella House, 24-26 Regent Place, Birmingham, England, B1 3NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2024
due by 1 April 2024

Last statement dated 18 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
MAJ PHOTO SERVICES LIMITED 16 Aug 2012 - 18 Dec 2014