CTL MANAGMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 08177346

Registered office address
The Stables Honeybridge Lane, Dial Post, Horsham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH13 8NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
CTPAY01 LIMITED 13 Aug 2012 - 13 Sep 2012