FRAME AGAIN LTD

Company number 08170949

Registered office address
Unit 4 Benwell Road Unit 4 Benwell Studios, 11-13 Benwell Road, London, England, N7 7BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
INSTAFRAMES LIMITED 07 Aug 2012 - 26 Jul 2013