INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (NO 8) LIMITED

Company number 08164770

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERDEEN INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (NO 8) LIMITED 02 Oct 2014 - 21 Jan 2016
UBERIOR INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (NO 8) LIMITED 01 Aug 2012 - 02 Oct 2014