TVI LEARNING

Company number 08163191

Registered office address
Thames View Infants, Bastable Avenue, Barking, Essex, IG11 0LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES VIEW INFANTS 31 Jul 2012 - 18 May 2017