Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA LAW LIMITED

Company number 08160101

Registered office address
43 Queen Square, Bristol, England, BS1 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 November 2021
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
LD SHELF 86 LIMITED 27 Jul 2012 - 02 Aug 2012