Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRAFTEX CLEANING SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 08159121

Registered office address
Greenstalls Park, Costello Hill, Ilchester, Somerset, United Kingdom, BA22 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20412 - Manufacture of cleaning and polishing preparations
  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
JIGSAW COMMERCIAL LIMITED 27 Jul 2012 - 01 May 2020