Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESIMANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08155459

Registered office address
5th Floor One New Change, London, England, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSETTRUST HOUSING MANAGEMENT LTD 15 Nov 2012 - 01 Sep 2015
ASSETTRUST HOUSING MANAGEMENT 2 LIMITED 24 Jul 2012 - 15 Nov 2012