Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WBA ACQUISITIONS UK HOLDCO 7 LIMITED

Company number 08155146

Registered office address
Sedley Place 4th Floor, 361 Oxford Street, London, W1C 2JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2025
due by 15 February 2025

Last statement dated 1 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AB ACQUISITIONS UK HOLDCO 7 LIMITED 24 Jul 2012 - 14 Oct 2016