Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRLINE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08151808

Registered office address
C/O Charles Russell Speechlys Llp Compass House, Lypiatt Road, Cheltenham, England, GL50 2QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 62 LIMITED 20 Jul 2012 - 22 Jul 2013