HORNSEA FLORAL HALL

Company number 08151209

Registered office address
Floral Hall, Esplanade, Hornsea, North Humberside, HU18 1NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names
Name Period
FLORAL HALL COMMUNITY CENTRE 20 Jul 2012 - 03 May 2013