Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMCREST CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 08150775

Registered office address
3 Eastwood Court, Broadwater Road, Romsey, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO51 8JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PENSON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 20 Jul 2012 - 12 Dec 2013