Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTESSO MEDICAL SUPPORTS LIMITED

Company number 08149747

Registered office address
Unit H7 Hermes Daedalus Park, Daedalus Drive, Lee-On-The-Solent, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO13 9FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2024
due by 1 April 2024

Last statement dated 18 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE BACKS ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED 18 Sep 2012 - 15 Oct 2013
ACTIVE ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED 19 Jul 2012 - 18 Sep 2012