Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL BANGKO LIMITED

Company number 08148927

Registered office address
10 Mayor Field House, Queens Road, Marlow, Bucks, England, SL7 2PU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CIBC SAVINGS AND CREDIT LTD 19 Jul 2012 - 17 Apr 2015