Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DORSET VIEW CARAVAN PARK LTD

Company number 08148264

Registered office address
Royale House 1550 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK LIFESTYLE LIMITED 18 Jul 2012 - 04 Jul 2018