Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAT CAT ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 08148056

Registered office address
Fat Cat Associates Limted 89 Stainland Road, Greetland, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX4 8BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Last statement dated 4 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FAT CAT PRINT LIMITED 18 Jul 2012 - 08 Jul 2013