Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLORIDA LIFE SCIENCES EUROPE LTD

Company number 08142622

Registered office address
13 Fernham Road, Faringdon, Oxfordshire, SN7 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2024
due by 26 July 2024

Last statement dated 12 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOSCITECH OXFORD LTD 13 Jul 2012 - 24 May 2017