BEEHIVE ART FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 08142348

Registered office address
Greenfield Recovery Limited, 28-30 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 July 2018
due by 27 July 2018

Last statement dated 13 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEEHIVE INNOVATIONS LTD 13 Jul 2012 - 08 Sep 2014