PFP-IGLOO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 08137485

Registered office address
80 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION-IGLOO NOMINEES LIMITED 10 Jul 2012 - 14 May 2018