Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLEAM FUTURES LIMITED

Company number 08135577

Registered office address
10 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, England, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
GLEAM TALENT NETWORKS LIMITED 09 Jul 2012 - 16 Jul 2012