Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AERO RESEARCH PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 08134434

Registered office address
Catesby Innovation Centre, Catesby Park, Charwelton, Daventry, United Kingdom, NN11 3FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
WH 435 LIMITED 09 Jul 2012 - 13 Jul 2012