Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DON'T STAY IN LIMITED

Company number 08134054

Registered office address
Bacs 2 Basics Limited, 15 Hillcrest Road, Langho, Blackburn, Lancashire, BB6 8EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVE SOCIO LIMITED 10 Jul 2012 - 06 Sep 2013
LOVE SOCIO UK LIMITED 06 Jul 2012 - 10 Jul 2012