ABERDEEN UK INFRASTRUCTURE GP LIMITED

Company number 08133931

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, Bread Street, London, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK UK INFRASTRUCTURE GP LIMITED 13 Aug 2012 - 24 Nov 2014
UBERIOR UK INFRASTRUCTURE GP LIMITED 06 Jul 2012 - 13 Aug 2012