Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINCHLEY SECRETARIAL LIMITED

Company number 08131763

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WINCHLEY CAPITAL LIMITED 05 Jul 2012 - 27 Apr 2016